test page scorers

/test page scorers
test page scorers2017-11-01T09:26:59+00:00
RankPlayerTeamPosition
1finBernt LindellTurku Eagles & SwansFly-half
2finKalle SalminenTurku Eagles & SwansLock
3Dario FornerisHelsinki Rugby ClubCentre
4finWertti BaskHelsinki Rugby ClubWing
5finMati SalmiLinna Rugby Club
6finOssi ValtoTampere Rugby Club
7finTuomas PatolaWarriors Rugby Club
8finJuuso MikkolaWarriors Rugby Club
9finAntti KemppainenTampere Rugby Club
10finLilli BrännareHelsinki Rugby Club
11finCami OjapaloHelsinki Rugby Club
12finSaara SimolaHelsinki Rugby Club
13finKaisa MäkeläinenHelsinki Rugby Club
14finAnna-Maija NaakkaTurku Eagles & Swans
15finSabina WrightHelsinki Rugby Club
16finIda HerrgårdTampere Rugby Club
17finKiira KupiainenTampere Rugby Club
18finRiikka KuusistoTurku Eagles & Swans
19finNiina SassiHelsinki Rugby Club
20finMiina SipiläWarriors Rugby Club
21finErna VuorenmaaTampere Rugby Club
22finJulia PajulaTampere Rugby Club
23finMeri TuononenTurku Eagles & Swans
24finKati HeikkonenTurku Eagles & Swans
25finHenriikka JokinenTurku Eagles & Swans
26finHeidi OvaskaTampere Rugby Club
27finSusanna HaavistoTampere Rugby Club
28finJyri HautamäkiJyväskylä Rugby Club
29finAaro KatainenFinland Men’s National TeamNumber Eight, Flanker
30finJussi ViljanenFinland Men’s National TeamFly-half
31finIlkka TuomaalaTampere Rugby ClubFly-half
32engMatt JordanWarriors Rugby ClubWing
33estMadis KöpperTallinn KalevCentre
34finPanu LeinonenEspoo Rugby ClubFly-half
35finTero SiivonenFinland Men’s National TeamCentre
36finAntti VirtanenJyväskylä Rugby Club
37finUrho YlinampaJyväskylä Rugby Club
38finKalle VälimäkiFinland Men’s National TeamProp
39finSamu-Petteri PääkköFinland Men’s National TeamWing
40finAleksi AaltoTampere Rugby ClubFlanker
41finJari VirtanenFinland Men’s National TeamFlanker
42finTino MohellWarriors Rugby Club
43finNikita SemkinEspoo Rugby ClubFlanker
44finOssi AroFinland Men’s National TeamHooker
45finMika TakalaHelsinki Rugby ClubWing
46John PooleHelsinki Rugby Club
47engChris DenholmHelsinki Rugby ClubHooker
48finTomi MoilanenFinland Men’s National TeamCentre
49finMauno KonttilaFinland Men’s National TeamHooker
50finJanne HeinänenFinland Men’s National TeamProp
51finJussi JokitaloJyväskylä Rugby Club
52finTeemu ElomaaFinland Men’s National TeamFly-half
53finRoy LiljendahlPorvoo Old Town Shamrocks Rugby Club
54ausCasey DentPorvoo Old Town Shamrocks Rugby ClubCentre
55finOskar HenrikssonPorvoo Old Town Shamrocks Rugby Club
56finDaniel KerrPorvoo Old Town Shamrocks Rugby Club
57finJulius KekäläinenFinland Men’s National TeamLock
58finAnthony BaxterTampere Rugby Club
59finJussi UoskainenWarriors Rugby ClubProp
60finPenalty Try Kuopio-
61finPenalty Try Espoo-
62finOskari HiipakkaEspoo Rugby ClubScrum-half
63irlRonan RochfordHelsinki Rugby Club
64finJarno SuojaFinland Men’s National TeamScrum-half
65finJoonas ManniTurku Eagles & SwansLock
66finLauri TammeroTurku Eagles & SwansProp
67John O’CallaghanTurku Eagles & Swans
68finJoonas BaskHelsinki Rugby ClubWing
69finHenrik AnderssonWarriors Rugby Club
70finPertti SalmijärviJyväskylä Rugby Club
71finJarkko TuoresmäkiFinland Men’s National TeamWing
72finSami HoffrenKuopio Rugby Club
73finJoonas MiettinenKuopio Rugby Club
74finVille Hiekka-AhoKuopio Rugby Club
75finMatti KeränenJyväskylä Rugby ClubFlanker
76finWaldo SeppäTampere Rugby Club
77finJesse MetsänenFinland Men’s National TeamLock, Prop
78finAnton NevalainenHelsinki Rugby Club
79finJoonas NevakiviKuopio Rugby Club
80fraVincent GaronneHelsinki Rugby Club
81tgaOfa LoketiHelsinki Rugby Club
82finMarko TapaninenEspoo Rugby Club
83engDrew MyrieEspoo Rugby Club
84finJaakko KanniainenTurku Eagles & Swans
85finLari BeumerLinna Rugby Club
86finArsi KilpelänahoJyväskylä Rugby Club
87Max RogersPorvoo Old Town Shamrocks Rugby Club
88finAri TikkanenKuopio Rugby ClubFlanker
89Seamus DelahuntyKuopio Rugby Club
90finJouni ReunamoKuopio Rugby Club
91Mats ForsbergKuopio Rugby Club
92Tom GlazeKuopio Rugby Club
93Penalty Try Kuopio-
94finAli Al-ItawaEspoo Rugby ClubWing
95finEetu LahtivuoriKuopio Rugby ClubWing
96finKristian SaukkoriipiTurku Eagles & Swans
97finMarko ViljanenTurku Eagles & Swans
98finPaavo HonkanenHelsinki Rugby ClubWing
99finMikko MoilanenHelsinki Rugby ClubWing
100engRob HusseyJyväskylä Rugby ClubFlanker
101finHenri RepoFinland Men’s National TeamWing
102nzlGalen RangiawhaTurku Eagles & SwansCentre
103finJonas PylvänäinenKuopio Rugby Club
104finNiilo KivistöHelsinki Rugby ClubWing
105finPaul KernickFinland Men’s National TeamLock
106Duncan MacleanJyväskylä Rugby Club
107finTimo SokkaLinna Rugby Club
108finJuho PeltoniemiLinna Rugby Club
109finOtto NojonenTampere Rugby ClubCentre
110engPhilip SleathTampere Rugby ClubFull-back
111finMarkus WinbergPorvoo Old Town Shamrocks Rugby Club
112finOskari HenrikssonPorvoo Old Town Shamrocks Rugby Club
113finSebastian MickelssonFinland Men’s National TeamFlanker
114engDrew Myrie-Full-back
115finHerkko RaivonenJyväskylä Rugby Club
116Theotime PelleJyväskylä Rugby Club
117finPete PitkämäkiLinna Rugby Club
118finVesa-Pekka KarinenEspoo Rugby ClubScrum-half
119finSauli TyviJyväskylä Rugby Club
120finHanna VisuriTampere Rugby Club
121finWilma HeiskalaWarriors Rugby Club
122finLotta HaukkovaaraHelsinki Rugby Club
123finJonna VirtanenHelsinki Rugby Club
124Ben AndersonWarriors Rugby Club
125finEve SapattinenJyväskylä Rugby Club
126finHeidi KoffertJyväskylä Rugby Club
127finJohanna EirolaTurku Eagles & Swans
128finTiina OinonenJyväskylä Rugby Club
129finRiikka KuusistoTurku Eagles & Swans
130finLeena-Maija Vanha-AhoTampere Rugby Club
131finMilla RyhtäTampere Rugby Club
132finKati LeskinenJyväskylä Rugby Club
133finJenna KoskinenJyväskylä Rugby Club
134finRiikka NurminenTampere Rugby Club
135finMiia JoronenTampere Rugby Club
136finAnne NärhiTurku Eagles & Swans
137finKata TarkiainenHelsinki Rugby Club
138finJenni MäkirintaPori Rugby Club
139finAnne-Mari RunsalaJyväskylä Rugby Club
140finPauliina PetsolaJyväskylä Rugby Club
141finMaija KumpulaTampere Rugby Club
142finReetta TenhuJyväskylä Rugby Club
143finAnnika RannikkoJyväskylä Rugby Club
144finIida MyllymäkiHelsinki Rugby Club
145finAntti BjörkvistJyväskylä Rugby Club
146finJesperi VirtanenHelsinki Rugby Club
147finEmilia MeriläinenHelsinki Rugby Club
148finHenni SuhonenTampere Rugby Club
149finTony LappiKuopio Rugby Club
150finJami HonkanenTampere Rugby Club
151Santiago Novel LopezTampere Rugby Club
152finReetta PulliJyväskylä Rugby Club
153finSaara IlmonenJyväskylä Rugby Club
154finNoora PlattonenJyväskylä Rugby Club
155finJenna HeinolaTampere Rugby Club
156finPetter LarsenFinland Men’s National TeamFlanker
157irlAdrian FlannaganEspoo Rugby ClubNumber Eight, Lock, Prop
158finSakari JokinenEspoo Rugby ClubWing
159finAntti PappilaWarriors Rugby ClubProp
160finJaakko VilénWarriors Rugby Club
161finAndrei ParisiWarriors Rugby ClubScrum-half
162finJarno JärvinenTurku Eagles & Swans
163finMarkku KiviniemiFinland Men’s National TeamCentre
164finMarko VikstedtJyväskylä Rugby Club
165finKarl FiltnessJyväskylä Rugby ClubLock
166finAleksi LaitinenJyväskylä Rugby Club
167finRuben WesterlundPorvoo Old Town Shamrocks Rugby Club
168finJoonas KoskelainenKuopio Rugby Club
169finAlisa MyllynpääTampere Rugby Club
170finKaisla Parkkinen-
171finMikko Aalto-Prop
172engStephen WhittakerFinland Men’s National TeamFlanker
173rsaJaun MiochTurku Eagles & Swans
174usaAlex CleggFinland Men’s National TeamScrum-half
175nzlIsaac VisserFinland Men’s National TeamNumber Eight, Lock
176finLasse SariolaWarriors Rugby ClubWing
177engPatrick AunulaHelsinki Rugby ClubWing
178finMika NärhiEspoo Rugby ClubFlanker
179walPaul Davies-Centre
180finMikko GröndahlFinland Men’s National TeamProp
181finMatias HyytiainenFinland Men’s National TeamWing
182Vilmantas SendriusJyväskylä Rugby Club
183finJesper LindbladPorvoo Old Town Shamrocks Rugby Club
184finStefan RogersPorvoo Old Town Shamrocks Rugby Club
185usaJustin LehmannTurku Eagles & Swans
186Pedro GallardoTallinn Kalev
187estKullar VeersaluTallinn KalevFly-half
188fraGuillaume Chauvet-Number Eight
189Emilio PardoTampere Rugby Club
190finOskar HenrikssenPorvoo Old Town Shamrocks Rugby Club
191finJuha RainvuoriWarriors Rugby ClubProp
192finAndras DévényiWarriors Rugby ClubNumber Eight
193finAntti JärvenpääHelsinki Rugby Club
194finRiku LempiöHelsinki Rugby Club
195Marco DelfinoTurku Eagles & Swans
196estRagnar ToompereTallinn Kalev
197Arseni VoropajevTallinn Kalev
198finSanttu PalokangasTampere Rugby Club
199Kasperi KorhonenWarriors Rugby Club
200finEeva HaikolaTampere Rugby Club
201finNiina OjalaTampere Rugby Club
202finSatu HeikkonenTurku Eagles & Swans
203finCamilla GarbuttTurku Eagles & Swans
204finMarina HarjunpääTurku Eagles & Swans
205finMaria LundstömTurku Eagles & Swans
206finHeidi SaloTampere Rugby Club
207Sini HakarainenFinland Women’s 15’s National Team
208Joonas LahtinenFinland Women’s 15’s National Team
209Henri TyrväinenFinland Women’s 15’s National Team
210Antti PartanenFinland Women’s 15’s National Team
211Riikka NortiaFinland Women’s 15’s National Team
212Drew Warwick-SmithFinland Women’s 15’s National Team
213Dyllan HeyHelsinki Rugby ClubScrum-half
214finJoonas PuranenPorvoo Old Town Shamrocks Rugby Club
215finJochum von VehWarriors Rugby Club
216finSamu ViljakainenWarriors Rugby Club
217finAntti LännenpääWarriors Rugby Club
218finElias KorhonenJyväskylä Rugby Club
219Isaak MarshallPorvoo Old Town Shamrocks Rugby Club
220finJani KaitalaLinna Rugby Club
221finPetri SallansaloTampere Rugby ClubHooker
222finMarkus HiltunenTampere Rugby Club
223finEppe SaarenheimoEspoo Rugby ClubNumber Eight
224walJon CozziWarriors Rugby ClubNumber Eight
225finAleksi VironenWarriors Rugby Club
226finErik PekkolaWarriors Rugby Club
227finJussi PuputtiWarriors Rugby Club
228finIikka NikkolaWarriors Rugby Club
229finEemeli MüllerKuopio Rugby Club
230finPasi PennanenKuopio Rugby Club
231finPauli LankinenKuopio Rugby Club
232finTeemu ArolaLinna Rugby Club
233finJohn HeleniusPorvoo Old Town Shamrocks Rugby Club
234finTopi TurunenJyväskylä Rugby Club
235finHanna SaarinenTurku Eagles & Swans
236finIines SollaWarriors Rugby Club
237finMaija RobertsonTurku Eagles & Swans
238finTinja-Milla KavastoTurku Eagles & Swans
239finSebastien MeijasJyväskylä Rugby Club
240walCraig RosserTampere Rugby Club
241finEppe SaarenheimoEspoo Rugby Club
242finNiko BergmanEspoo Rugby Club
243finLauri KalantiEspoo Rugby Club
244estKristijan KotkasTallinn Kalev
245estKristijan SeimanTallinn Kalev
246estFlavius PopaTallinn Kalev
247estMartin MartensonTallinn Kalev
248estRaimond VoigasTallinn Kalev
249rsaRobbie ErasmusTampere Rugby Club
250finAapo JaakkolaTampere Rugby Club
251finVille JärviöTampere Rugby Club
252finOlli KopakkalaWarriors Rugby Club
253finErik HörhammerEspoo Rugby ClubNumber Eight, Lock
254rusAlexander GajnullinEspoo Rugby ClubFlanker
255finMikko LakkonenEspoo Rugby ClubLock
256finEetu LähdenperäEspoo Rugby Club
257estAivar LöhmusEspoo Rugby ClubCentre
258finPilvi VuorinenTampere Rugby Club
259finHanna KulmalaTurku Eagles & Swans
260finIiro UotilaWarriors Rugby Club
261gerFrederic Müller-BrauneJyväskylä Rugby Club
262finJuho Takaluoma-
263finPetteri KangasluomaTampere Rugby Club
264finJuho LeppänenTampere Rugby Club
265finSanna KoskinenTampere Rugby Club
266finSamuel KuuttiHelsinki Rugby ClubProp
267finJesse LaukkanenJyväskylä Rugby Club
268cokRichie McCawJyväskylä Rugby ClubScrum-half
269Andrei SolovianHelsinki Rugby Club
270finLasse JärviLinna Rugby Club
271finDennis BeumerLinna Rugby Club
272Gramoz ShpendiLinna Rugby Club
273Ari Gali ValsPorvoo Old Town Shamrocks Rugby Club
274finIlari KampmanTampere Rugby ClubLock
275finHenrik NuotioLinna Rugby Club
276espEduardo Anaya-PlazaEspoo Rugby ClubProp
277finRoope TarkiainenEspoo Rugby ClubLock
278finPenalty Try Warriors-
279finJesse KlubbEspoo Rugby Club
280Kamel KalmoniTurku Eagles & Swans
281Arthur PawlakTurku Eagles & Swans
282finJussi TamminenTurku Eagles & SwansLock
283Ise IduozeePori Rugby Club
284ausJono KyffinPori Rugby Club
285Olle HolmbackTurku Eagles & Swans
286finTapio LahtinenJyväskylä Rugby Club
287finAnthony MartinezWarriors Rugby ClubHooker
288Paul LlwellynTallinn Kalev
289Aaron JamesTallinn Kalev
290Mariliisa HamnströmTampere Rugby Club
291Tinja HaikkaTampere Rugby Club
292Heidi TuomistoTurku Eagles & Swans
293Aleksi AlmenoksaKuopio Rugby Club
294Aki NurmiTurku Eagles & Swans
295Evgeny VinokurovTurku Eagles & Swans
296Kim Ali-KeskikyläTurku Eagles & Swans
297David McFaddenTurku Eagles & Swans
298Dalip BhatiaTurku Eagles & Swans
299Chris BoydEspoo Rugby Club
300Théotime HubertEspoo Rugby Club
301scoChris HornEspoo Rugby Club
302Tristan RonholmEspoo Rugby Club
303finVille SalmiEspoo Rugby Club
304scoJohn KingEspoo Rugby Club
305Santtu SalménLinna Rugby Club
306finRaimo MarttinenKuopio Rugby Club
307finMarika OksanenTampere Rugby Club
308finEa HuhtalaWarriors Rugby Club
309irlDavid O’ConnorHelsinki Rugby Club
310engJake PratleyHelsinki Rugby Club
311finVille SiiskonenHelsinki Rugby Club
312finJoonas SantalaHelsinki Rugby Club
313finOona TolppanenHelsinki Rugby Club
314finRuusu HalttunenHelsinki Rugby Club
315finEija MiettinenHelsinki Rugby Club
316finTeija AlasalmiHelsinki Rugby Club
317finBea LindellHelsinki Rugby Club
318finSaara KantokorpiHelsinki Rugby Club
319finRonja-Lotta PiipponenHelsinki Rugby Club
320finEmmi SalonenHelsinki Rugby Club
321finWille RönkköKuopio Rugby Club
322finAdi KovanenJyväskylä Rugby Club
323finPenalty Try JyväskyläJyväskylä Rugby Club
324Jared BambridgeTallinn Kalev
325estRasmus ToompereTallinn Kalev
326estRoland KalsoTallinn Kalev
327finKasimir NykterKuopio Rugby Club
328Joni JaakkolaEspoo Rugby Club
329finTuuli WillgrenHelsinki Rugby Club
330finNelli HuttunenTurku Eagles & Swans
331finLauri InkinenTurku Eagles & Swans
332finLauri HeiniöLinna Rugby Club
333Sabrina BenoitTurku Eagles & Swans
334finReetta JokinenWarriors Rugby Club
335finEmmi VirkkunenJyväskylä Rugby Club
336finJutta LitmanenJyväskylä Rugby Club
337finEnni KinnunenJyväskylä Rugby Club
338finSari ParantainenJyväskylä Rugby Club
339finMaire LiukkoJyväskylä Rugby Club
340finTiina MäkinenJyväskylä Rugby Club
341finSini JohanssonJyväskylä Rugby Club
342finPauliina NikkiläJyväskylä Rugby Club
343finKim KärkkainenWarriors Rugby Club
344Anas AamoumTurku Eagles & Swans
345Shane BreenPorvoo Old Town Shamrocks Rugby Club
346Juuso KatajaPorvoo Old Town Shamrocks Rugby Club
347finJani KoponenPorvoo Old Town Shamrocks Rugby Club
348Eric NyblomPorvoo Old Town Shamrocks Rugby Club
349finSarianna HaavistoTampere Rugby Club
350finMiina Porkka : Finland Rugby Womens NTMiina PorkkaVantaan Salampallo rugbyklubiNumber Eight
351finKati MiettinenTampere Rugby Club
352estLauri LännisteTallinn KalevHooker
353finJenni Saari : Finland Women's Rugby NTJenni SaariTampere Rugby ClubProp
354finJuuli Suominen : Finland Women's Rugby NTJuuli SuominenWarriors Rugby ClubLock
355cokFred HarrisonFinland Men’s National TeamLock
356finMira Saarikoski : Finland Women's NTMira SaarikoskiHelsinki Rugby ClubFlanker, Lock
357finJenni SjöroosTurku Eagles & SwansFly-half
358finKosti EskolaFinland Men’s National TeamFlanker
359finJani LehtinenTampere Rugby ClubFlanker
360finUlla Tuomainen : Finland Women's NTUlla TuomainenHelsinki Rugby ClubFlanker
361nzlJohn Wuatai-TariauWarriors Rugby ClubNumber Eight
362finLilli Tikkanen : Finland Women's NTLilli TikkanenWarriors Rugby ClubScrum-half
363finNiklas KoskiHelsinki Rugby ClubScrum-half
364finLinus BackmannPorvoo Old Town Shamrocks Rugby ClubFly-half
365finAlexander BannatyneFinland Men’s National TeamFly-half
366finSofia Ukkonen : Finland Women's NTSofia UkkonenHelsinki Rugby ClubCentre
367finAntti LammiFinland Men’s National TeamCentre
368finMikko LuopioTampere Rugby ClubCentre
369finTumppi FinellFinland Men’s National TeamCentre
370finKaisla Parkkinen : Finland Women's NTKaisla ParkkinenHelsinki Rugby ClubCentre
371finJonna TynjäläVaasaCentre
372ausCurtis PollardPorvoo Old Town Shamrocks Rugby ClubCentre
373finRolf SchwartzTurku Eagles & SwansCentre
374finTuomas MehtiöLinna Rugby ClubCentre
375samAvea AveaLinna Rugby ClubCentre
376finSanna-Kaisa Lintu : Finland Women's Rugby NTSanna-Kaisa LintuTampere Rugby ClubWing
377finValtteri ValtiaFinland Men’s National TeamWing
378estViljar LumiTallinn KalevWing
379finSatu RaudasojaWarriors Rugby ClubFull-back
380finAntti HaapanenFinland Men’s National TeamFull-back
381irlBam HennessyHelsinki Rugby ClubFull-back
382ausChristopher WallaceTallinn KalevFull-back
383finIfeoma KulmalaHelsinki Rugby ClubWing
384finEveliina Christoforou : Finland Women's Rugby NTEveliina ChristoforouJyväskylä Rugby ClubFly-half
385finEeva Pohjanheimo : Finland Women's Rugby NTEeva PohjanheimoTampere Rugby ClubCentre
386finAnna Soiluva : Finland Women's Rugby NTAnna SoiluvaTampere Rugby ClubNumber Eight

This post is also available in: Finnish