test page scorers

/test page scorers
test page scorers2017-11-01T09:26:59+00:00
RankPlayerTeamPosition
1finBernt LindellTurku Eagles & SwansFly-half
2finKalle SalminenTurku Eagles & SwansLock
3Dario FornerisHelsinki Rugby ClubCentre
4finWertti BaskHelsinki Rugby ClubWing
5finMati SalmiLinna Rugby Club
6finOssi ValtoTampere Rugby Club
7finTuomas PatolaWarriors Rugby Club
8finJuuso MikkolaWarriors Rugby Club
9finAntti KemppainenTampere Rugby Club
10finLilli BrännareHelsinki Rugby Club
11finCami OjapaloHelsinki Rugby Club
12finSaara SimolaHelsinki Rugby Club
13finKaisa MäkeläinenHelsinki Rugby Club
14finAnna-Maija NaakkaTurku Eagles & Swans
15finSabina WrightHelsinki Rugby Club
16finIda HerrgårdTampere Rugby Club
17finKiira KupiainenTampere Rugby Club
18finRiikka KuusistoTurku Eagles & Swans
19finNiina SassiHelsinki Rugby Club
20finMiina SipiläWarriors Rugby Club
21finErna VuorenmaaTampere Rugby Club
22finJulia PajulaTampere Rugby Club
23finMeri TuononenTurku Eagles & Swans
24finKati HeikkonenTurku Eagles & Swans
25finHenriikka JokinenTurku Eagles & Swans
26finHeidi OvaskaTampere Rugby Club
27finSusanna HaavistoTampere Rugby Club
28finJyri HautamäkiJyväskylä Rugby Club
29finAaro KatainenFinland Men’s National TeamNumber Eight, Flanker
30finJussi ViljanenFinland Men’s National TeamFly-half
31finIlkka TuomaalaTampere Rugby ClubFly-half
32engMatt JordanWarriors Rugby ClubWing
33estMadis KöpperTallinn KalevCentre
34finPanu LeinonenEspoo Rugby ClubFly-half
35finTero SiivonenFinland Men’s National TeamCentre
36finAntti VirtanenJyväskylä Rugby Club
37finUrho YlinampaJyväskylä Rugby Club
38finKalle VälimäkiFinland Men’s National TeamProp
39finSamu-Petteri PääkköFinland Men’s National TeamWing
40finAleksi AaltoTampere Rugby ClubFlanker
41finJari VirtanenFinland Men’s National TeamFlanker
42finTino MohellWarriors Rugby Club
43finNikita SemkinEspoo Rugby ClubFlanker
44finOssi AroFinland Men’s National TeamHooker
45finMika TakalaHelsinki Rugby ClubWing
46John PooleHelsinki Rugby Club
47engChris DenholmHelsinki Rugby ClubHooker
48finTomi MoilanenFinland Men’s National TeamCentre
49finMauno KonttilaFinland Men’s National TeamHooker
50finJanne HeinänenFinland Men’s National TeamProp
51finJussi JokitaloJyväskylä Rugby Club
52finTeemu ElomaaFinland Men’s National TeamFly-half
53finRoy LiljendahlPorvoo Old Town Shamrocks Rugby Club
54ausCasey DentPorvoo Old Town Shamrocks Rugby ClubCentre
55finOskar HenrikssonPorvoo Old Town Shamrocks Rugby Club
56finDaniel KerrPorvoo Old Town Shamrocks Rugby Club
57finJulius KekäläinenFinland Men’s National TeamLock
58finAnthony BaxterTampere Rugby Club
59finJussi UoskainenWarriors Rugby ClubProp
60finPenalty Try Kuopiotest page scorers
61finPenalty Try Espootest page scorers
62finOskari HiipakkaEspoo Rugby ClubScrum-half
63irlRonan RochfordHelsinki Rugby Club
64finJarno SuojaFinland Men’s National TeamScrum-half
65finJoonas ManniTurku Eagles & SwansLock
66finLauri TammeroTurku Eagles & SwansProp
67John O’CallaghanTurku Eagles & Swans
68finJoonas BaskHelsinki Rugby ClubWing
69finHenrik AnderssonWarriors Rugby Club
70finPertti SalmijärviJyväskylä Rugby Club
71finJarkko TuoresmäkiFinland Men’s National TeamWing
72finSami HoffrenKuopio Rugby Club
73finJoonas MiettinenKuopio Rugby Club
74finVille Hiekka-AhoKuopio Rugby Club
75finMatti KeränenJyväskylä Rugby ClubFlanker
76finWaldo SeppäTampere Rugby Club
77finJesse MetsänenFinland Men’s National TeamLock, Prop
78finAnton NevalainenHelsinki Rugby Club
79finJoonas NevakiviKuopio Rugby Club
80fraVincent GaronneHelsinki Rugby Club
81tgaOfa LoketiHelsinki Rugby Club
82finMarko TapaninenEspoo Rugby Club
83engDrew MyrieEspoo Rugby Club
84finJaakko KanniainenTurku Eagles & Swans
85finLari BeumerLinna Rugby Club
86finArsi KilpelänahoJyväskylä Rugby Club
87Max RogersPorvoo Old Town Shamrocks Rugby Club
88finAri TikkanenKuopio Rugby ClubFlanker
89Seamus DelahuntyKuopio Rugby Club
90finJouni ReunamoKuopio Rugby Club
91Mats ForsbergKuopio Rugby Club
92Tom GlazeKuopio Rugby Club
93Penalty Try Kuopiotest page scorers
94finAli Al-ItawaEspoo Rugby ClubWing
95finEetu LahtivuoriKuopio Rugby ClubWing
96finKristian SaukkoriipiTurku Eagles & Swans
97finMarko ViljanenTurku Eagles & Swans
98finPaavo HonkanenHelsinki Rugby ClubWing
99finMikko MoilanenHelsinki Rugby ClubWing
100engRob HusseyJyväskylä Rugby ClubFlanker
101finHenri RepoFinland Men’s National TeamWing
102nzlGalen RangiawhaTurku Eagles & SwansCentre
103finJonas PylvänäinenKuopio Rugby Club
104finNiilo KivistöHelsinki Rugby ClubWing
105finPaul KernickFinland Men’s National TeamLock
106Duncan MacleanJyväskylä Rugby Club
107finTimo SokkaLinna Rugby Club
108finJuho PeltoniemiLinna Rugby Club
109finOtto NojonenTampere Rugby ClubCentre
110engPhilip SleathTampere Rugby ClubFull-back
111finMarkus WinbergPorvoo Old Town Shamrocks Rugby Club
112finOskari HenrikssonPorvoo Old Town Shamrocks Rugby Club
113finSebastian MickelssonFinland Men’s National TeamFlanker
114engDrew Myrietest page scorersFull-back
115finHerkko RaivonenJyväskylä Rugby Club
116Theotime PelleJyväskylä Rugby Club
117finPete PitkämäkiLinna Rugby Club
118finVesa-Pekka KarinenEspoo Rugby ClubScrum-half
119finSauli TyviJyväskylä Rugby Club
120finHanna VisuriTampere Rugby Club
121finWilma HeiskalaWarriors Rugby Club
122finLotta HaukkovaaraHelsinki Rugby Club
123finJonna VirtanenHelsinki Rugby Club
124finEve SapattinenJyväskylä Rugby Club
125finHeidi KoffertJyväskylä Rugby Club
126finJohanna EirolaTurku Eagles & Swans
127finTiina OinonenJyväskylä Rugby Club
128finRiikka KuusistoTurku Eagles & Swans
129finLeena-Maija Vanha-AhoTampere Rugby Club
130finMilla RyhtäTampere Rugby Club
131finKati LeskinenJyväskylä Rugby Club
132finJenna KoskinenJyväskylä Rugby Club
133finRiikka NurminenTampere Rugby Club
134finMiia JoronenTampere Rugby Club
135finAnne NärhiTurku Eagles & Swans
136finKata TarkiainenHelsinki Rugby Club
137finJenni MäkirintaPori Rugby Club
138finAnne-Mari RunsalaJyväskylä Rugby Club
139finPauliina PetsolaJyväskylä Rugby Club
140finMaija KumpulaTampere Rugby Club
141finReetta TenhuJyväskylä Rugby Club
142finAnnika RannikkoJyväskylä Rugby Club
143finIida MyllymäkiHelsinki Rugby Club
144finAntti BjörkvistJyväskylä Rugby Club
145finJesperi VirtanenHelsinki Rugby Club
146finEmilia MeriläinenHelsinki Rugby Club
147finHenni SuhonenTampere Rugby Club
148finTony LappiKuopio Rugby Club
149finJami HonkanenTampere Rugby Club
150Santiago Novel LopezTampere Rugby Club
151finReetta PulliJyväskylä Rugby Club
152finSaara IlmonenJyväskylä Rugby Club
153finNoora PlattonenJyväskylä Rugby Club
154finJenna HeinolaTampere Rugby Club
155finPetter LarsenFinland Men’s National TeamFlanker
156irlAdrian FlannaganEspoo Rugby ClubNumber Eight, Lock, Prop
157finSakari JokinenEspoo Rugby ClubWing
158finAntti PappilaWarriors Rugby ClubProp
159finJaakko VilénWarriors Rugby Club
160finAndrei ParisiWarriors Rugby ClubScrum-half
161finJarno JärvinenTurku Eagles & Swans
162finMarkku KiviniemiFinland Men’s National TeamCentre
163finMarko VikstedtJyväskylä Rugby Club
164finKarl FiltnessJyväskylä Rugby ClubLock
165finAleksi LaitinenJyväskylä Rugby Club
166finRuben WesterlundPorvoo Old Town Shamrocks Rugby Club
167finJoonas KoskelainenKuopio Rugby Club
168finAlisa MyllynpääTampere Rugby Club
169finKaisla Parkkinentest page scorers
170finMikko Aaltotest page scorersProp
171engStephen WhittakerFinland Men’s National TeamFlanker
172rsaJaun MiochTurku Eagles & Swans
173usaAlex CleggFinland Men’s National TeamScrum-half
174nzlIsaac VisserFinland Men’s National TeamNumber Eight, Lock
175finLasse SariolaWarriors Rugby ClubWing
176engPatrick AunulaHelsinki Rugby ClubWing
177finMika NärhiEspoo Rugby ClubFlanker
178walPaul Daviestest page scorersCentre
179finMikko GröndahlFinland Men’s National TeamProp
180finMatias HyytiainenFinland Men’s National TeamWing
181Vilmantas SendriusJyväskylä Rugby Club
182finJesper LindbladPorvoo Old Town Shamrocks Rugby Club
183finStefan RogersPorvoo Old Town Shamrocks Rugby Club
184usaJustin LehmannTurku Eagles & Swans
185Pedro GallardoTallinn Kalev
186estKullar VeersaluTallinn KalevFly-half
187fraGuillaume Chauvettest page scorersNumber Eight
188Emilio PardoTampere Rugby Club
189finOskar HenrikssenPorvoo Old Town Shamrocks Rugby Club
190finJuha RainvuoriWarriors Rugby ClubProp
191finAndras DévényiWarriors Rugby ClubNumber Eight
192finAntti JärvenpääHelsinki Rugby Club
193finRiku LempiöHelsinki Rugby Club
194Marco DelfinoTurku Eagles & Swans
195estRagnar ToompereTallinn Kalev
196Arseni VoropajevTallinn Kalev
197finSanttu PalokangasTampere Rugby Club
198Kasperi KorhonenWarriors Rugby Club
199finEeva HaikolaTampere Rugby Club
200finNiina OjalaTampere Rugby Club
201finSatu HeikkonenTurku Eagles & Swans
202finCamilla GarbuttTurku Eagles & Swans
203finMarina HarjunpääTurku Eagles & Swans
204finMaria LundstömTurku Eagles & Swans
205finHeidi SaloTampere Rugby Club
206Sini HakarainenFinland Women’s 15’s National Team
207Joonas LahtinenFinland Women’s 15’s National Team
208Henri TyrväinenFinland Women’s 15’s National Team
209Antti PartanenFinland Women’s 15’s National Team
210Riikka NortiaFinland Women’s 15’s National Team
211Drew Warwick-SmithFinland Women’s 15’s National Team
212Dyllan HeyHelsinki Rugby ClubScrum-half
213finJoonas PuranenPorvoo Old Town Shamrocks Rugby Club
214finJochum von VehWarriors Rugby Club
215finSamu ViljakainenWarriors Rugby Club
216finAntti LännenpääWarriors Rugby Club
217finElias KorhonenJyväskylä Rugby Club
218finJani KaitalaLinna Rugby Club
219finPetri SallansaloTampere Rugby ClubHooker
220finMarkus HiltunenTampere Rugby Club
221finEppe SaarenheimoEspoo Rugby ClubNumber Eight
222walJon CozziWarriors Rugby ClubNumber Eight
223finAleksi VironenWarriors Rugby Club
224finErik PekkolaWarriors Rugby Club
225finJussi PuputtiWarriors Rugby Club
226finIikka NikkolaWarriors Rugby Club
227finEemeli MüllerKuopio Rugby Club
228finPasi PennanenKuopio Rugby Club
229finPauli LankinenKuopio Rugby Club
230finTeemu ArolaLinna Rugby Club
231finJohn HeleniusPorvoo Old Town Shamrocks Rugby Club
232finTopi TurunenJyväskylä Rugby Club
233finHanna SaarinenTurku Eagles & Swans
234finIines SollaWarriors Rugby Club
235finMaija RobertsonTurku Eagles & Swans
236finTinja-Milla KavastoTurku Eagles & Swans
237finSebastien MeijasJyväskylä Rugby Club
238walCraig RosserTampere Rugby Club
239finEppe SaarenheimoEspoo Rugby Club
240finNiko BergmanEspoo Rugby Club
241finLauri KalantiEspoo Rugby Club
242estKristijan KotkasTallinn Kalev
243estKristijan SeimanTallinn Kalev
244estFlavius PopaTallinn Kalev
245estMartin MartensonTallinn Kalev
246estRaimond VoigasTallinn Kalev
247rsaRobbie ErasmusTampere Rugby Club
248finAapo JaakkolaTampere Rugby Club
249finVille JärviöTampere Rugby Club
250finOlli KopakkalaWarriors Rugby Club
251finErik HörhammerEspoo Rugby ClubNumber Eight, Lock
252rusAlexander GajnullinEspoo Rugby ClubFlanker
253finMikko LakkonenEspoo Rugby ClubLock
254finEetu LähdenperäEspoo Rugby Club
255estAivar LöhmusEspoo Rugby ClubCentre
256finPilvi VuorinenTampere Rugby Club
257finHanna KulmalaTurku Eagles & Swans
258finIiro UotilaWarriors Rugby Club
259gerFrederic Müller-BrauneJyväskylä Rugby Club
260finJuho Takaluomatest page scorers
261finPetteri KangasluomaTampere Rugby Club
262finJuho LeppänenTampere Rugby Club
263finSanna KoskinenTampere Rugby Club
264finSamuel KuuttiHelsinki Rugby ClubProp
265finJesse LaukkanenJyväskylä Rugby Club
266cokRichie McCawJyväskylä Rugby ClubScrum-half
267Andrei SolovianHelsinki Rugby Club
268finLasse JärviLinna Rugby Club
269finDennis BeumerLinna Rugby Club
270Gramoz ShpendiLinna Rugby Club
271Ari Gali ValsPorvoo Old Town Shamrocks Rugby Club
272finIlari KampmanTampere Rugby ClubLock
273finHenrik NuotioLinna Rugby Club
274espEduardo Anaya-PlazaEspoo Rugby ClubProp
275finRoope TarkiainenEspoo Rugby ClubLock
276finPenalty Try Warriorstest page scorers
277finJesse KlubbEspoo Rugby Club
278Kamel KalmoniTurku Eagles & Swans
279Arthur PawlakTurku Eagles & Swans
280finJussi TamminenTurku Eagles & SwansLock
281Ise IduozeePori Rugby Club
282ausJono KyffinPori Rugby Club
283Olle HolmbackTurku Eagles & Swans
284finTapio LahtinenJyväskylä Rugby Club
285finAnthony MartinezWarriors Rugby ClubHooker
286Paul LlwellynTallinn Kalev
287Aaron JamesTallinn Kalev
288Mariliisa HamnströmTampere Rugby Club
289Tinja HaikkaTampere Rugby Club
290Heidi TuomistoTurku Eagles & Swans
291Aleksi AlmenoksaKuopio Rugby Club
292Aki NurmiTurku Eagles & Swans
293Evgeny VinokurovTurku Eagles & Swans
294Kim Ali-KeskikyläTurku Eagles & Swans
295David McFaddenTurku Eagles & Swans
296Dalip BhatiaTurku Eagles & Swans
297Chris BoydEspoo Rugby Club
298Théotime HubertEspoo Rugby Club
299scoChris HornEspoo Rugby Club
300Tristan RonholmEspoo Rugby Club
301finVille SalmiEspoo Rugby Club
302scoJohn KingEspoo Rugby Club
303Santtu SalménLinna Rugby Club
304finRaimo MarttinenKuopio Rugby Club
305finMarika OksanenTampere Rugby Club
306finEa HuhtalaWarriors Rugby Club
307irlDavid O’ConnorHelsinki Rugby Club
308engJake PratleyHelsinki Rugby Club
309finVille SiiskonenHelsinki Rugby Club
310finJoonas SantalaHelsinki Rugby Club
311finOona TolppanenHelsinki Rugby Club
312finRuusu HalttunenHelsinki Rugby Club
313finEija MiettinenHelsinki Rugby Club
314finTeija AlasalmiHelsinki Rugby Club
315finBea LindellHelsinki Rugby Club
316finSaara KantokorpiHelsinki Rugby Club
317finRonja-Lotta PiipponenHelsinki Rugby Club
318finEmmi SalonenHelsinki Rugby Club
319finWille RönkköKuopio Rugby Club
320finAdi KovanenJyväskylä Rugby Club
321finPenalty Try JyväskyläJyväskylä Rugby Club
322Jared BambridgeTallinn Kalev
323estRasmus ToompereTallinn Kalev
324estRoland KalsoTallinn Kalev
325finKasimir NykterKuopio Rugby Club
326Joni JaakkolaEspoo Rugby Club
327finTuuli WillgrenHelsinki Rugby Club
328finNelli HuttunenTurku Eagles & Swans
329finLauri InkinenTurku Eagles & Swans
330finLauri HeiniöLinna Rugby Club
331Sabrina BenoitTurku Eagles & Swans
332finReetta JokinenWarriors Rugby Club
333finEmmi VirkkunenJyväskylä Rugby Club
334finJutta LitmanenJyväskylä Rugby Club
335finEnni KinnunenJyväskylä Rugby Club
336finSari ParantainenJyväskylä Rugby Club
337finMaire LiukkoJyväskylä Rugby Club
338finTiina MäkinenJyväskylä Rugby Club
339finSini JohanssonJyväskylä Rugby Club
340finPauliina NikkiläJyväskylä Rugby Club
341finKim KärkkainenWarriors Rugby Club
342Anas AamoumTurku Eagles & Swans
343Shane BreenPorvoo Old Town Shamrocks Rugby Club
344Juuso KatajaPorvoo Old Town Shamrocks Rugby Club
345finJani KoponenPorvoo Old Town Shamrocks Rugby Club
346Eric NyblomPorvoo Old Town Shamrocks Rugby Club
347finSarianna HaavistoTampere Rugby Club
348finMiina Porkka : Finland Rugby Womens NTMiina PorkkaVantaan Salampallo rugbyklubiNumber Eight
349finKati MiettinenTampere Rugby Club
350estLauri LännisteTallinn KalevHooker
351finJenni Saari : Finland Women's Rugby NTJenni SaariTampere Rugby ClubProp
352finJuuli Suominen : Finland Women's Rugby NTJuuli SuominenWarriors Rugby ClubLock
353cokFred HarrisonFinland Men’s National TeamLock
354finMira Saarikoski : Finland Women's NTMira SaarikoskiHelsinki Rugby ClubFlanker, Lock
355finJenni SjöroosTurku Eagles & SwansFly-half
356finKosti EskolaFinland Men’s National TeamFlanker
357finJani LehtinenTampere Rugby ClubFlanker
358finUlla Tuomainen : Finland Women's NTUlla TuomainenHelsinki Rugby ClubFlanker
359nzlJohn Wuatai-TariauWarriors Rugby ClubNumber Eight
360finLilli Tikkanen : Finland Women's NTLilli TikkanenWarriors Rugby ClubScrum-half
361finNiklas KoskiHelsinki Rugby ClubScrum-half
362finLinus BackmannPorvoo Old Town Shamrocks Rugby ClubFly-half
363finAlexander BannatyneFinland Men’s National TeamFly-half
364finSofia Ukkonen : Finland Women's NTSofia UkkonenHelsinki Rugby ClubCentre
365finAntti LammiFinland Men’s National TeamCentre
366finMikko LuopioTampere Rugby ClubCentre
367finTumppi FinellFinland Men’s National TeamCentre
368finKaisla Parkkinen : Finland Women's NTKaisla ParkkinenHelsinki Rugby ClubCentre
369finJonna TynjäläVaasaCentre
370ausCurtis PollardPorvoo Old Town Shamrocks Rugby ClubCentre
371finRolf SchwartzTurku Eagles & SwansCentre
372finTuomas MehtiöLinna Rugby ClubCentre
373samAvea AveaLinna Rugby ClubCentre
374finSanna-Kaisa Lintu : Finland Women's Rugby NTSanna-Kaisa LintuTampere Rugby ClubWing
375finValtteri ValtiaFinland Men’s National TeamWing
376estViljar LumiTallinn KalevWing
377finSatu RaudasojaWarriors Rugby ClubFull-back
378finAntti HaapanenFinland Men’s National TeamFull-back
379irlBam HennessyHelsinki Rugby ClubFull-back
380ausChristopher WallaceTallinn KalevFull-back
381finIfeoma KulmalaHelsinki Rugby ClubWing
382finEveliina Christoforou : Finland Women's Rugby NTEveliina ChristoforouJyväskylä Rugby ClubFly-half
383finEeva Pohjanheimo : Finland Women's Rugby NTEeva PohjanheimoTampere Rugby ClubCentre
384finAnna Soiluva : Finland Women's Rugby NTAnna SoiluvaTampere Rugby ClubNumber Eight

This post is also available in: Finnish