Koe sivu pisteet

/Koe sivu pisteet
Koe sivu pisteet2017-11-01T09:29:00+00:00
RankPlayerTeamPosition
1John O’CallaghanTurku Eagles & Swans
2finHenrik AnderssonWarriors Rugby Club
3finJarkko TuoresmäkiPorvoo Old Town Shamrocks Rugby ClubWing
4finTuomas PatolaWarriors Rugby Club
5finPaul KernickFinland Men’s National TeamLock
6finHenri RepoWarriors Rugby ClubWing
7engChris DenholmHelsinki Rugby ClubHooker
8finKalle VälimäkiLinna Rugby ClubProp
9engPhilip SleathTampere Rugby ClubFull-back
10finMarkku KiviniemiFinland Men’s National TeamCentre
11finSebastian MickelssonFinland Men’s National TeamFlanker
12finJesse MetsänenFinland Men’s National TeamLock, Prop
13finJulius KekäläinenFinland Men’s National TeamLock
14finTeemu ElomaaFinland Men’s National TeamFly-half
15finJanne HeinänenJyväskylä Rugby ClubProp
16finTomi MoilanenFinland Men’s National TeamCentre
17finOssi AroFinland Men’s National TeamHooker
18finTino MohellWarriors Rugby Club
19finMatti KeränenJyväskylä Rugby ClubFlanker
20estMadis KöpperEspoo Rugby ClubCentre
21finIlkka TuomaalaTampere Rugby ClubFly-half
22Pedro GallardoTallinn Kalev
23fraGuillaume ChauvetKoe sivu pisteetNumber Eight
24usaJustin LehmannTurku Eagles & Swans
25finMika TakalaHelsinki Rugby ClubWing
26finAntti JärvenpääHelsinki Rugby Club
27finRiku LempiöHelsinki Rugby Club
28finJyri HautamäkiJyväskylä Rugby Club
29finArsi KilpelänahoJyväskylä Rugby Club
30finVille Hiekka-AhoKuopio Rugby Club
31Marco DelfinoTurku Eagles & Swans
32estRagnar ToompereTallinn Kalev
33Arseni VoropajevTallinn Kalev
34finAntti KemppainenTampere Rugby Club
35finLeena-Maija Vanha-AhoTampere Rugby Club
36finMilla RyhtäTampere Rugby Club
37finEeva HaikolaTampere Rugby Club
38finNiina OjalaTampere Rugby Club
39finKati HeikkonenTurku Eagles & Swans
40finMaria LundstömTurku Eagles & Swans
41finHeidi SaloTampere Rugby Club
42Sini HakarainenFinland Women’s 15’s National Team
43Joonas LahtinenFinland Women’s 15’s National Team
44Henri TyrväinenFinland Women’s 15’s National Team
45Antti PartanenFinland Women’s 15’s National Team
46Riikka NortiaFinland Women’s 15’s National Team
47Drew Warwick-SmithFinland Women’s 15’s National Team
48finJesperi VirtanenHelsinki Rugby Club
49Dyllan HeyHelsinki Rugby ClubScrum-half
50finAntti LännenpääWarriors Rugby Club
51finJoonas NevakiviKuopio Rugby Club
52finPetri SallansaloTampere Rugby ClubHooker
53finMarkus HiltunenTampere Rugby Club
54finNikita SemkinEspoo Rugby ClubFlanker
55finVesa-Pekka KarinenEspoo Rugby ClubScrum-half
56finAleksi VironenWarriors Rugby Club
57finErik PekkolaWarriors Rugby Club
58finIikka NikkolaWarriors Rugby Club
59Mats ForsbergKuopio Rugby Club
60finEemeli MüllerKuopio Rugby Club
61finPasi PennanenKuopio Rugby Club
62finPauli LankinenKuopio Rugby Club
63finJohn HeleniusPorvoo Old Town Shamrocks Rugby Club
64finTopi TurunenJyväskylä Rugby Club
65finAnna-Maija NaakkaTurku Eagles & Swans
66finSebastien MeijasJyväskylä Rugby Club
67finEppe SaarenheimoEspoo Rugby ClubNumber Eight
68walCraig RosserTampere Rugby Club
69finEppe SaarenheimoEspoo Rugby Club
70estKristijan KotkasTallinn Kalev
71estKristijan SeimanTallinn Kalev
72estFlavius PopaTallinn Kalev
73rsaRobbie ErasmusTampere Rugby Club
74finAapo JaakkolaTampere Rugby Club
75finVille JärviöTampere Rugby Club
76finOlli KopakkalaWarriors Rugby Club
77irlAdrian FlannaganEspoo Rugby ClubNumber Eight, Lock, Prop
78rusAlexander GajnullinEspoo Rugby ClubFlanker
79estAivar LöhmusEspoo Rugby ClubCentre
80finTimo SokkaLinna Rugby Club
81finMaija KumpulaTampere Rugby Club
82finPilvi VuorinenTampere Rugby Club
83finIiro UotilaWarriors Rugby Club
84finMarko VikstedtJyväskylä Rugby Club
85gerFrederic Müller-BrauneJyväskylä Rugby Club
86estKullar VeersaluTallinn KalevFly-half
87finJuho TakaluomaKoe sivu pisteet
88finJuho LeppänenTampere Rugby Club
89finJussi JokitaloJyväskylä Rugby Club
90finSamuel KuuttiHelsinki Rugby ClubProp
91finJesse LaukkanenJyväskylä Rugby Club
92finLasse JärviLinna Rugby Club
93finDennis BeumerLinna Rugby Club
94finJani KaitalaLinna Rugby Club
95Gramoz ShpendiLinna Rugby Club
96finTero SiivonenJyväskylä Rugby ClubCentre
97finTeemu ArolaKuopio Rugby Club
98Andrei SolovianHelsinki Rugby Club
99finOtto NojonenTampere Rugby ClubCentre
100finJari VirtanenTampere Rugby ClubFlanker
101finPetteri KangasluomaTampere Rugby Club
102Emilio PardoTampere Rugby Club
103finJuuso MikkolaWarriors Rugby Club
104finIlari KampmanTampere Rugby ClubLock
105finHenrik NuotioLinna Rugby Club
106finPenalty Try WarriorsKoe sivu pisteet
107finJesse KlubbEspoo Rugby Club
108finOssi ValtoTampere Rugby Club
109finAleksi AaltoTampere Rugby ClubFlanker
110finSanttu PalokangasTampere Rugby Club
111Arthur PawlakTurku Eagles & Swans
112finJussi TamminenTurku Eagles & SwansLock
113ausJono KyffinPori Rugby Club
114Ise IduozeePori Rugby Club
115finTapio LahtinenJyväskylä Rugby Club
116finElias KorhonenJyväskylä Rugby Club
117Paul LlwellynTallinn Kalev
118finIda HerrgårdWarriors Rugby Club
119finMatias HyytiainenFinland Men’s National TeamWing
120Aaron JamesTallinn Kalev
121estRaimond VoigasTallinn Kalev
122Mariliisa HamnströmTampere Rugby Club
123finSanna KoskinenTampere Rugby Club
124finHeidi OvaskaTampere Rugby Club
125Tinja HaikkaTampere Rugby Club
126finCamilla GarbuttTurku Eagles & Swans
127Heidi TuomistoTurku Eagles & Swans
128Aki NurmiTurku Eagles & Swans
129Kamel KalmoniTurku Eagles & Swans
130Evgeny VinokurovTurku Eagles & Swans
131Kim Ali-KeskikyläTurku Eagles & Swans
132Olle HolmbackTurku Eagles & Swans
133finJoonas ManniTurku Eagles & SwansLock
134Dalip BhatiaTurku Eagles & Swans
135Chris BoydEspoo Rugby Club
136Théotime HubertEspoo Rugby Club
137finEetu LähdenperäEspoo Rugby Club
138finMikko LakkonenEspoo Rugby ClubLock
139finNiko BergmanEspoo Rugby Club
140scoChris HornEspoo Rugby Club
141finVille SalmiEspoo Rugby Club
142scoJohn KingEspoo Rugby Club
143Santtu SalménLinna Rugby Club
144finJuho PeltoniemiLinna Rugby Club
145finRaimo MarttinenKuopio Rugby Club
146finJoonas MiettinenKuopio Rugby Club
147finIines SollaWarriors Rugby Club
148finAnton NevalainenHelsinki Rugby Club
149irlRonan RochfordHelsinki Rugby Club
150finPaavo HonkanenHelsinki Rugby ClubWing
151finJoonas BaskHelsinki Rugby ClubWing
152finWertti BaskHelsinki Rugby ClubWing
153Dario FornerisHelsinki Rugby ClubCentre
154irlDavid O’ConnorHelsinki Rugby Club
155engJake PratleyHelsinki Rugby Club
156finVille SiiskonenHelsinki Rugby Club
157finJoonas SantalaHelsinki Rugby Club
158finLilli BrännareHelsinki Rugby Club
159finSabina WrightHelsinki Rugby Club
160finOona TolppanenHelsinki Rugby Club
161finEija MiettinenHelsinki Rugby Club
162finRuusu HalttunenHelsinki Rugby Club
163finTeija AlasalmiHelsinki Rugby Club
164finBea LindellHelsinki Rugby Club
165finSaara KantokorpiHelsinki Rugby Club
166finRonja-Lotta PiipponenHelsinki Rugby Club
167finEmmi SalonenHelsinki Rugby Club
168finWille RönkköKuopio Rugby Club
169finAntti VirtanenJyväskylä Rugby Club
170finSauli TyviVaasa
171finPertti SalmijärviJyväskylä Rugby Club
172finAdi KovanenJyväskylä Rugby Club
173finPenalty Try JyväskyläJyväskylä Rugby Club
174Jared BambridgeTallinn Kalev
175espEduardo Anaya-PlazaEspoo Rugby ClubProp
176finMika NärhiFinland Men’s National TeamFlanker
177finJarno SuojaFinland Men’s National TeamScrum-half
178finJoonas KoskelainenLinna Rugby Club
179estRasmus ToompereTallinn Kalev
180estRoland KalsoTallinn Kalev
181finKasimir NykterKuopio Rugby Club
182finKarl FiltnessJyväskylä Rugby ClubLock
183Theotime PelleJyväskylä Rugby Club
184finLauri KalantiEspoo Rugby Club
185Joni JaakkolaEspoo Rugby Club
186finTuuli WillgrenHelsinki Rugby Club
187finMarika OksanenTampere Rugby Club
188finJohanna EirolaTurku Eagles & Swans
189finMarina HarjunpääTurku Eagles & Swans
190finHenriikka JokinenTurku Eagles & Swans
191finNelli HuttunenTurku Eagles & Swans
192finEetu LahtivuoriTurku Eagles & SwansWing
193finBernt LindellTurku Eagles & SwansFly-half
194finLauri HeiniöLinna Rugby Club
195finHanna SaarinenTurku Eagles & Swans
196Sabrina BenoitTurku Eagles & Swans
197finReetta JokinenWarriors Rugby Club
198finUrho YlinampaJyväskylä Rugby Club
199finErik HörhammerEspoo Rugby ClubNumber Eight, Lock
200Tristan RonholmEspoo Rugby Club
201finOskari HiipakkaEspoo Rugby ClubScrum-half
202finReetta TenhuJyväskylä Rugby Club
203finSatu HeikkonenTurku Eagles & Swans
204finKati LeskinenJyväskylä Rugby Club
205finPauliina PetsolaJyväskylä Rugby Club
206finJutta LitmanenJyväskylä Rugby Club
207finEnni KinnunenJyväskylä Rugby Club
208finTiina MäkinenJyväskylä Rugby Club
209finSini JohanssonJyväskylä Rugby Club
210finHeidi KoffertJyväskylä Rugby Club
211finSusanna HaavistoTampere Rugby Club
212finKiira KupiainenTampere Rugby Club
213finMikko GröndahlWarriors Rugby ClubProp
214finJochum von VehWarriors Rugby Club
215finJussi UoskainenWarriors Rugby ClubProp
216finTuomas PatolaWarriors Rugby Club
217walJon CozziWarriors Rugby ClubNumber Eight
218finJussi PuputtiWarriors Rugby Club
219finJuha RainvuoriWarriors Rugby ClubProp
220finKim KärkkainenWarriors Rugby Club
221finJarno JärvinenTurku Eagles & Swans
222finAri TikkanenKuopio Rugby ClubFlanker
223finJussi ViljanenKuopio Rugby ClubFly-half
224Anas AamoumTurku Eagles & Swans
225finPanu LeinonenHelsinki Rugby ClubFly-half
226finAli Al-ItawaEspoo Rugby ClubWing
227finRoope TarkiainenEspoo Rugby ClubLock
228finIida MyllymäkiHelsinki Rugby Club
229finJesper LindbladPorvoo Old Town Shamrocks Rugby Club
230finJoonas PuranenPorvoo Old Town Shamrocks Rugby Club
231Shane BreenPorvoo Old Town Shamrocks Rugby Club
232finStefan RogersPorvoo Old Town Shamrocks Rugby Club
233Juuso KatajaPorvoo Old Town Shamrocks Rugby Club
234finMarkus WinbergPorvoo Old Town Shamrocks Rugby Club
235finDaniel KerrPorvoo Old Town Shamrocks Rugby Club
236finJani KoponenPorvoo Old Town Shamrocks Rugby Club
237finHanna VisuriTampere Rugby Club
238finSarianna HaavistoTampere Rugby Club
239finSari ParantainenJyväskylä Rugby Club
240finMaire LiukkoJyväskylä Rugby Club
241finEmmi VirkkunenJyväskylä Rugby Club
242finAnne-Mari RunsalaJyväskylä Rugby Club
243finNoora PlattonenJyväskylä Rugby Club
244finPauliina NikkiläJyväskylä Rugby Club
245finMauno KonttilaFinland Men’s National TeamHooker
246finAaro KatainenFinland Men’s National TeamNumber Eight, Flanker
247Vilmantas SendriusJyväskylä Rugby Club
248finKristian SaukkoriipiTurku Eagles & Swans
249Aleksi AlmenoksaTurku Eagles & Swans
250finLauri TammeroTurku Eagles & SwansProp
251finEa HuhtalaWarriors Rugby Club
252finPetter LarsenFinland Men’s National TeamFlanker
253Max RogersPorvoo Old Town Shamrocks Rugby Club
254Isaak MarshallPorvoo Old Town Shamrocks Rugby Club
255finSamu-Petteri PääkköFinland Men’s National TeamWing
256Eric NyblomPorvoo Old Town Shamrocks Rugby Club
257Ari Gali ValsPorvoo Old Town Shamrocks Rugby Club
258finJenna KoskinenJyväskylä Rugby Club
259finEve SapattinenJyväskylä Rugby Club
260Ben AndersonWarriors Rugby Club
261finSamu ViljakainenWarriors Rugby Club
262Kasperi KorhonenWarriors Rugby Club
263finAnthony MartinezWarriors Rugby ClubHooker
264David McFaddenTurku Eagles & Swans
265finLauri InkinenTurku Eagles & Swans
266finMarko ViljanenTurku Eagles & Swans
267finMiina PorkkaVantaan Salampallo rugbyklubiNumber Eight
268finKati MiettinenTampere Rugby ClubHooker
269estLauri LännisteTallinn KalevHooker
270finJenni SaariTampere Rugby ClubProp
271finJuuli SuominenWarriors Rugby ClubLock
272cokFred HarrisonTampere Rugby ClubLock
273finMira SaarikoskiHelsinki Rugby ClubFlanker, Lock
274finJenni SjöroosTurku Eagles & SwansFly-half
275finJani LehtinenTampere Rugby ClubFlanker
276finKosti EskolaFinland Men’s National TeamFlanker
277finUlla TuomainenHelsinki Rugby ClubFlanker
278nzlJohn Wuatai-TariauWarriors Rugby ClubNumber Eight
279finLilli TikkanenWarriors Rugby ClubScrum-half
280finAlexander BannatyneFinland Men’s National TeamFly-half
281finLinus BackmannPorvoo Old Town Shamrocks Rugby ClubFly-half
282finSofia Ukkonen : Suomen Naisten maajoukkueSofia UkkonenHelsinki Rugby ClubCentre
283finTumppi FinellWarriors Rugby ClubCentre
284finAntti LammiJyväskylä Rugby ClubCentre
285finJonna TynjäläVaasaCentre
286finKaisla ParkkinenKoe sivu pisteetCentre
287finTuomas MehtiöLinna Rugby ClubCentre
288finRolf SchwartzTurku Eagles & SwansCentre
289samAvea AveaLinna Rugby ClubCentre
290ausCurtis PollardPorvoo Old Town Shamrocks Rugby ClubCentre
291finSanna-Kaisa LintuWomen’s 7’s National TeamWing
292finValtteri ValtiaFinland Men’s National TeamWing
293estViljar LumiTallinn KalevWing
294finSatu RaudasojaWarriors Rugby ClubFull-back
295irlBam HennessyHelsinki Rugby ClubFull-back
296finAntti HaapanenFinland Men’s National TeamFull-back
297ausChristopher WallaceTallinn KalevFull-back
298finIfeoma KulmalaHelsinki Rugby ClubWing
299finEveliina ChristoforouKuopio Rugby ClubLock
300finEeva PohjanheimoKuopio Rugby ClubCentre, Flanker
301finAnna SoiluvaWomen’s 7’s National TeamNumber Eight

This post is also available in: englanti